10*30mm 850nm 100mw Infrared Dot Laser Module Fixed Focus Dc 3V

10*30mm 850nm 100mw Infrared Dot Laser Module Fixed Focus Dc 3V
10*30mm 850nm 100mw Infrared Dot Laser Module Fixed Focus Dc 3V


Приобрести за 4014.57
Приобрести за 4014.57



Wavespectrum offer 850nm SM and MM Laser Diode|50mw 100mw 300mw 500mw|5.6mm and 9mm Package China 850nm 100MW Infrared Line Laser Diode Module for Multi Touch Interactive Projector, Find details about China Infrared Laser Module, Laser Module from 850nm.. 850nm 100mw SM laser diodes TO18 5.6mm 850nm LD single mode 100mw WSLD-850-100m-1-PD Features: 850nm CW Built-in PD Optional TO18 package Applications: 850nm 50mw laser diode, , Guangdong, China (Mainland), BOB, BOB850T50.Source from Bob Laser Co., Ltd. on Alibaba.com. Adjusted Ir Laser Diode Module 850nm 100mw 5v Dot Infrared Lazer 22x60mm with Ac Connector: Amazon.com: Industrial & Scientific Diode Laser Module; Shop By. Filter... 10*30mm 20mW 850nm Infrared Line Laser Diode Module DC 3~5V... 10*30mm 850nm 100mW Dot Laser Module Fixed Focus DC 3V.

PARAMETER SYMBOL VALUE UNIT - eqphotonics.de 10*30mm 850nm 100mw Infrared Dot Laser Module Fixed Focus Dc 3V

Laser Pointer,high power laser pointer, powerful laser Infrared Dot/Line/Crosshair Laser 850nm 50mW~500mW Focus Adjustable Laser Pointer - Infrared Dot/Line/Crosshair.. Laser Pointer,high power laser pointer, powerful laser 850nm 100mw IR Laser Pointer pen Focusable - 850nm 100mw IR Laser Pointer pen Focusable / Night-vision fill.. China 850nm IR Wavelength 100MW Infrared Laser Diode, Find details about China Laser Diode, 850nm 100MW Laser Diode from 850nm IR Wavelength 100MW Infrared Laser.. Cheap focus focus, Buy Quality focusable laser module directly from China focusable laser Suppliers: 10*30mm 850nm 100mw Infrared Dot Laser Module Fixed Focus DC 3V.. Only US.62, buy best to 18 850nm 1000mw infrared ir laser diode laser module generator sale online store at wholesale price. Focusable 100mW 850nm Infrared IR Laser Diode Dot Module 5V 22X60mm. 1 x 850nm 100mW Infrared IR Laser.. Laserland 10*30mm 850nm 20mW Infrared Dot Laser Module.. 0100 100mW 0150 150mW X Option.. 850nm 150mW Single Mode Spectrum.. 850nm Single Mode Specs (up to 150mW) Author: 850nm 100mW Red Laser Line Locator Module Specification:.. Alibaba.com offers 450 850nm 100mw products. such as free samples. Buy Phototransistor BPW85B, 100mW, 70V, 850nm VISHAY for €0.46 through Vikiwat online store. Fast shipping on all Photoelectric elements orders within Europe. Adjustable Focus 850nm 5mw Cw Laser Module Focus,10*30mm,Oem Dimension , Find Complete Details about Adjustable Focus 850nm 5mw Cw Laser Module Focus,10*30mm,Oem.. Description 850nm 100~300mW Infrared Laser Module. Output power: 100mW ~ 300mW (Choice) Working voltage: DC 2.8-5V Operating Current: ≤150mA,≤650mA China 100MW Power Lowest Price Wavelength 850nm Laser Diode, Find details about China Laser Diode, 850nm 100MW Laser Diode from 100MW Power Lowest Price Wavelength.. Buy low price, high quality module 100mw infrared with worldwide shipping on AliExpress.com 850nm 300mw Laser Diode To-18 Infrared Illumination , Find Complete Details about 850nm 300mw Laser Diode To-18 Infrared Illumination,Ir Laser Illuminator,Ir.. multi touch ir line Laser 850nm 100mw laser FU85011L100-T60 - FU Products Made In China, China Manufacturer. FU85011L100-T60 850nm 100mw Invisible Line Laser Diode.. - смотреть focusable 850nm 100mw infrared ir laser line locator module 22 mm holder ac adapter на сайте интернет-магазина. Купить товар 100 МВт 850nm линии дальним лазерный модуль линии луча DC3V 9x25 мм 10x30 мм в категории.. Laser Probe 850nm Laser Diode 100mW. Find Similar Products by Category. Physiotherapy Equipment; Product Reviews. Write Your Own Review. How do you rate this product? 10*30mm 808nm 200mw Line Laser Module Fan Angle 110 Degree For.. 808nm, 830nm, 850nm, 905nm, 980nm.. Output power.. 473nm 100mW or 200mW. Advantages. high..

PARAMETER SYMBOL VALUE UNIT - eqphotonics.de

Adjustable Focus 850nm 5mw Cw Laser Module Focus,10*30mm,Oem Dimension , Find Complete Details about Adjustable Focus 850nm 5mw Cw Laser Module Focus,10*30mm,Oem.. Description 850nm 100~300mW Infrared Laser Module. Output power: 100mW ~ 300mW (Choice) Working voltage: DC 2.8-5V Operating Current: ≤150mA,≤650mA China 100MW Power Lowest Price Wavelength 850nm Laser Diode, Find details about China Laser Diode, 850nm 100MW Laser Diode from 100MW Power Lowest Price Wavelength.. Buy low price, high quality module 100mw infrared with worldwide shipping on AliExpress.com 850nm 300mw Laser Diode To-18 Infrared Illumination , Find Complete Details about 850nm 300mw Laser Diode To-18 Infrared Illumination,Ir Laser Illuminator,Ir.. multi touch ir line Laser 850nm 100mw laser FU85011L100-T60 - FU Products Made In China, China Manufacturer. FU85011L100-T60 850nm 100mw Invisible Line Laser Diode.. - смотреть focusable 850nm 100mw infrared ir laser line locator module 22 mm holder ac adapter на сайте интернет-магазина. Купить товар 100 МВт 850nm линии дальним лазерный модуль линии луча DC3V 9x25 мм 10x30 мм в категории.. Laser Probe 850nm Laser Diode 100mW. Find Similar Products by Category. Physiotherapy Equipment; Product Reviews. Write Your Own Review. How do you rate this product? 10*30mm 808nm 200mw Line Laser Module Fan Angle 110 Degree For.. 808nm, 830nm, 850nm, 905nm, 980nm.. Output power.. 473nm 100mW or 200mW. Advantages. high.. 800nm - 895nm Diode Lasers. Find the best products. Get the best prices. Filters. 50 Watt 808nm Fiber Coupled Source with Control System ,985.00 » Full listing of 850nm 100mw laser diodes manufacturer & suppliers online. We have a broad range of 850nm 100mw laser diodes and services which can be sourced by this.. China 850nm 300MW Infrared Line Laser Module, Find details about China 850nm Laser Module,.. 50MW, 100MW etc. US -10 / Piece. Find Similar Products By.. Multimode VCSEL lasers are available at 808nm, 850nm, 860nm, 975nm,.. with powers ranging from 100mW – 50W. VCSEL laser diodes offer no speckle, banding,.. Wavespectrum Laser 850nm 100mW TO-can, Wavespectrum Laser 850nm 100mW TO-can 850nm 100mw Infrared Dot Laser Module Fixed Focus DC 3Vv Shopping for Cheap 850nm Laser Module at Laserland Store and more from ld,ld diode,laser module,laser module diode,laser laser,laser light on Aliexpress.com ,the.. 1235 FOCUSABLE 3VDC-5VDC 850nm 7mW 5mW-10mW Infrared IR Laser DOT Diode Module -.58. Product Description 1235 Focusable 3VDC-5VDC 850nm 7mW 5mW-10mW Infrared IR.. Output power: <100mw. Output wavelength: 850nm / ± 5nm. The dot is not a perfect circle, it is a oblong spot. Application module 2 can be used for laser testing tools. 850nm 50mw 100mw 300mw IR laser module Line Multi touch laser head - 850nm 50mw 100mw 300mw IR laser module Line Multi touch laser headApplication 10*30mm 780nm 50mW 100mW 150mW.. 12x45mm 500mW 1W 1.4W 445nm 450nm Blue Focusable Laser Diode Module w Adapter,18*45mm Focusable 850nm 30mW Infrared IR DOT.. More about 850nm 100mW FP Laser Diode, TO-56, 850nm 100mW Laser Diode, Infrared Laser Diode, 850nm LD from Taiwan Laser Diode Suppliers and Manufacturers Infrared LD 850nm 100mW TO 18 5.6mm With PD Laser Diode - Infrared LD 850nm 100mW TO 18 5.6mm With PD Laser Diode [Features] Amazon.com: laser diode 100mw. Skip to main content. Try Prime All.. Adjusted Ir Laser Diode Module 850nm 100mw 5v Line Infrared Lazer 22x70mm with Ac Adapter. Single mode fiber coupled laser diode, 100mW @ 850nm, QFLD-850-100S

Есть что сказать? Оставьте отзыв

Похожие товары